NIVEL MEDIO SUPERIOR Sistemas de plataformas DGEP-UAS

UR Sur

Unidad Regional Sur

Unidades Academicas Preparatorias

Rubén Jaramillo

Mazatlán Diurna

Antonio Rosales

Ext Antonio Rosales Marmol

Villa Unión

San Ignacio

Ext San Ignacio Piaxtla

Concordia

Ext Concordia Potrerillos

Ext Concordia Agua Caliente De Garate

Ext Concordia El Quelite

Ext Concordia La Noria

Ext Concordia Elverde

Víctor M. Tirado

Ext Víctor M. Tirado Agua Verde

Ext Víctor Tirado Los Pozos

Ext Víctor M. Tirado Potrerillos

Escuinapa

Ext Escuinapa Isla Del Bosque

Ext Escuinapa Teacapan


UR Centro A

Unidad Regional Centro "A"

Unidades Academias Preparatorias

Emiliano Zapata

Augusto C. Sandino

Ext Augusto C. Sandino El Díez

Rafael Buelna Tenorio

Dr. Salvador Allende

Ext Dr. Salvador Allende Marcelo Loya

Central Diurna

Ext Central Diurna Tepuche

Hnos. Flores Magón

Central Nocturna (Prepita)


UR Centro B

Unidad Regional Centro "B"

Unidades Academicas Preparatorias

Badiraguato

Heraclio Bernal

Ext Heraclio Bernal El Espinal

La Cruz

Ext La Cruz Potrerillos

Ext La Cruz Laguna De Canachi

Ext La Cruz Saladito

Ext La Cruz Jacola

Carlos Marx

Vladimir Lenin

Ext Vladimir Lenin Portaceli

Ext Vladimir Lenin El Atoron

Quilá

Ext Quilá El Salado

Ext Quilá Tacuichamona

Ext Quilá Higueras De Abuya

Genaro Vázquez Rojas

2 De Octubre

8 De Julio

Ext 8 De Julio Gabino Barreda

Navolato

Ext Navolato Sataya

Ext Navolato Villa Juarez

Victoria Del Pueblo


UR Centro Norte

Unidad Regional Centro-Norte

Unidades Academicas Preparatorias

Guasave Diurna

Ext Guasave Diurna Corerepe

Ext Guasave Diurna Huitussi

Ext Guasave Diurna La Trinidad

Ext Guasave Diurna Terahuito

Ext Guasave Diurna La Entrada

Ext Guasave Diurna Las Moras

Guasave Nocturna(El Burrión)

Venancio Leyva Murillo

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Mezquite Alto

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Bacubirito

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Genaro Estrada

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Alnfonso G. Calderon

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Estación Naranjo

Casa Blanca

Ext Casa Blanca Palos Verdes

Ext Casa Blanca El Progreso

Ext Casa Blanca Nío

Guamúchil

Ext Guamúchil Las Brisas

Lázaro Cárdenas

Ext Lázaro Cárdenas Cerro Agudo

Angostura

La Reforma

Ext La Reforma Gato De Lara

Ext La Reforma Costa Azul

Ext La Reforma Agustina Ramirez

Ext La Reforma Chinitos


UR Norte

Unidad Regional Norte

Unidades Academicas Preparatorias

Valle Del Carrizo

Choix

Ext Choix San Javier

El Fuerte

Ext El Fuerte Tres Garantias

Ext El Fuerte Chinobampo

San Blas

Ext San Blas La Constancia

Ext San Blas Higueras De Los Natochis

C. U. Mochis

Mochis

Ext Mochis Macapule

Juan José Rios

Ruiz Cortines

Ext Ruiz Cortines Cerro Cabezón

Ext Ruiz Cortines Bachoco

Ext Ruiz Cortines Batamote


Semiescolarizadas

Unidades Academicas Preparatorias Semiescolarizada

Central Nocturna

Heraclio Bernal (Cosalá)

2 de Octubre

Badiraguato

Venancio Leyva Murillo

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo Genaro Estrada

Ext Venancio Leyva Murillo El Naranjo

Quilá

Semiescolarizada Culiacán

Juan José Ríos

Ext Antonio Rosales Marmol

Guasave Nocturna

CU Mochis

Ingresa